post

Members

Rotary Club of Baguio Members
Membership Roster as of 01 July 2017

NO.MEMBERCLASSIFICATION
01Mariver "Mariver" AGAYASCOMMUNCTN/MEDIA- Correspondent
02Joseph "Jody" ALABANZAARCHITECTURE- Urban Planning
03Nancy "Nancy" ALABANZAFOOD INDUSTRY- Meat Processing
04Cecille "Cess" APOSTOLREAL ESTATE- Development & Consultancy
05Gerard "Gerard" AUDINEAUENGINEERING- Civil Engineering
06Modesto "Mods" BAHULLEGAL-Judiciary
07Vicenia "Veeh" BALAJOHEALTH CARE- Obstetrics Gynecology
08Marilyn "Marilyn" BARREDOBANKING/MONEY- Info Technology
09Reymund "Reymund" BARRIOSMKTG/SALES- Animal Feeds
10Ricardo Jr. "Jun" BONDOCSOCIAL SERVICE- Entrepreneurship Dev
11Arnel "Arnel" CABANISASMGMT/ADMIN- Executive Mgmt
12Evangeline "Vangie" CACHOFOOD INDUSTRY- Food Catering
13Lorena "Lory" CACHOLASERVICES- Personal Care
14Eulogio Jr. "Jun" CARDONASCIENCE/TECH- Entomology R&D
15Arland "Arland" CARONONGANSERVICES- Photography
16Mia Joy "Mia" CAWEDLEGAL- Judiciary
17Rafael "Raffy" CHANARCHITECTURE- Green Building
18Dionisio "Diony" CLARIDADHEALTH CARE- Hospital Administration
19Marlie "Marlie" dela CRUZREAL ESTATE- Leasing
20Ignaas "Naas" DEMYTTENAEREEDUCATION- Training/Development
21Dwight Henry "Ike" DULNOANMINING- Exploration
22Mary Leilani "Lani" FABICOMMUNCTN/MEDIA- Telecom
23Chris Fernando "Chris" FAELNARENGINEERING- Power Generation
24Cyrus "Cy" FAGARENGINEERING- Civil Engineering
25Elizabeth "Libby" FERNANDEZLEGAL- Criminal Law
26Erickson "Rico" FERRERCOMMUNCTN/MEDIA- Broadcasting
27Glenliel "Glen" FLORESCONSTRUCTION- Comm'l/Resid'l Contracting
28Gene Carlo "Carlo" GALLARDOINSURANCE- Life & Property
29Eunice "Eunice" JUNCOMPUTERS/IT- Internet Marketing
30Gormito "Baby" KAURMKTG/SALES- Retail Sales
31Joseph "Joseph" KIMCOMPUTERS/IT- Internet Cafe Mgmt
32Uwe "Uwe" KOELLERMKTG/SALES- E-commerce
33Ben "Ben" LADILADGOVERNMENT- Research & Development
34Estela "Lily" LANDAYANEDUCATION- Secondary
35Benita Criselda "Bennie" LARANANGFINANCIAL SERVICE- CPA Private Practice
36Alfredo "Alfred" LAYGOEDUCATION- Medical
37Evangeline "Gigi" MARANANMGMT/ADMIN- Special Events
38Alma Teresa "Atom" MENDALLABANKING/MONEY- Regional Operations
39Ali "Ali" MORALESBANKING/MONEY- Bank Mgmt
40Ma. Corazon "Cora" OCAMPOINDUSTRIAL ENG'G- Education & Consultancy
41Angelito "Angeling" PALMAREAL ESTATE- Townhouse Development
42Loreto "Lito" PANGILINANMKTG/SALES- General Merchandise
43Horacio Christopher "Chris" PERALTAHEALTH CARE- Diabetology
44David "David" REESENGINEERING- Quantity Surveying
45Helmut "Helmut" SCHLAAFFMANUFACTURING- Marble Specialist
46Benito "Benny" SUNGAHEALTH CARE- Urology
47Wilma "Wilma" TADIJEEDUCATION- Physical Education
48Alberto "Bert" TALCOENGINEERING- Civil Engineering
49Ronald Carlton "Tonton" TANREAL ESTATE- Appraisal
50Jose "Joe" URSUASCIENCE/TECH- OBGyne Sonology
51Linda "Linda" WINTERHEALTH CARE- Dentistry